Ad Radar
Facebook Icon 17X17
Twitter Icon 17X17
Truck Trend

2007 NASCAR Truck Racing Standings

The NASCAR truck series ranking system is based on points. View the current driver rankings and number of wins, losses, and other stats for each.

2007 NASCAR Truck Racing Driver Standings

RankDriverPointsStartsWinsTop 5Top 10
1Austin Dillon8882521016
2Johnny Sauter8822521116
3James Buescher8592401019
4Ron Hornaday Jr.8382541317
5Timothy Peters832251712
6Todd Bodine803250511
7Joey Coulter796250513
8Matt Crafton785251513
9Cole Whitt764250211
10Nelson Piquet Jr.752250610
11Parker Kligerman72825048
12Brendan Gaughan71325018
13David Starr70325028
14Justin Lofton68725003
15Jason White68225025
16Ricky Carmichael67525017
17Miguel Paludo65125037
18Max Papis64325002
19Ryan Sieg56325001
20Clay Rogers39115011
21Johanna Long34717000
22Norm Benning32319000
23Justin Marks29213002
24Blake Feese25310011
25Travis Kvapil25210002
26Shane Sieg23312000
27Craig Goess2189001
28Brad Sweet1938002
29Dakoda Armstrong1727001
30Josh Richards1668000
31Mike Garvey16018000
32Steve Arpin1445000
33David Mayhew1355023
34Ross Chastain1265001
35Chris Fontaine1247000
36Jack Smith1146000
37B.J. McLeod1127000
38Jeffrey Earnhardt1065001
39Ty Dillon1053012
39Cale Gale1054001
41Dusty Davis894000
42Justin Johnson884001
43Brian Ickler864022
43Jamie Dick865000
45Wes Burton734000
46Chase Mattioli685000
47Caleb Roark673000
48Jeff Agnew633000
49Butch Miller624000
50Colin Braun602001
51Chris Jones579000
52Grant Enfinger562000
53Brent Raymer535000
54Max Gresham513000
55Clay Greenfield505000
56John King463000
56German Quiroga462000
58Brian Johnson Jr.352000
58Charles Vest352000
58Peyton Sellers352000
61Nick Hoffman292000
62Chad McCumbee272000
63Todd Peck263000
64Ryan Hackett221000
64Bobby Hamilton Jr.221000
66Chris Cockrum201000
66Mike Skinner201000
66Rick Crawford201000
69A.J. Russell181000
70Greg Pursley161000
71Tayler Malsam151000
72Ricky Moxley141000
72Tyler Tanner141000
74Matt Lofton132000
75Stephen McCurley121000
75Lance Fenton121000
77Tommy Joe Martins111000
78Brad Queen101000
78T.J. Duke101000
80Chris Lafferty84000
81Kyle Busch01661113
81Kevin Harvick0104910
81Elliott Sadler09016
81Jennifer Jo Cobb012001
81Clint Bowyer04144
81Michael Waltrip01111
81Johnny Chapman08000
81Mike Harmon07000
81Denny Hamlin02122
81Bryan Silas06000
81J.J. Yeley06000
81Mike Wallace01111
81Kasey Kahne01111
81T.J. Bell04000
81Dennis Setzer03000
81Jake Crum03000
81Mark Martin02001
81Donnie Neuenberger02000
81Ryan Newman01011
81Aric Almirola01000
81David Stremme01000
81Scott Riggs01000
81Kimi Raikkonen01000
81Tim Andrews01000
81Carl Long01000
81J.R. Fitzpatrick01000
81Patrick Sheltra01000
81Casey Roderick01000
81Wayne Edwards01000
81John Borneman III01000
81James Hylton01000
81Josh Wise01000
81Bobby Santos01000
81Greg Seevers01000
Trade In Value